および最優秀選手

2017年
平成29年
第33回大会 ジャパン
(10勝3敗)
長塚稜
チューハイズ
(10勝3敗)

大平武志
稲毛フェニックス
(12勝1敗)
瀬川諒
   
2016年
平成28年
第32回大会 ジャパン
(10勝1敗2分)
糸日谷光一
ロジテムズ
(9勝2敗2分)

古川祥大
昭建
(10勝2敗1分)
川浪敏史
ジャパン  
2015年
平成27年
第31回大会 チーム・ダイナマイツ
(10勝3敗)
小安直紀
キャッツアイ
(8勝4敗1分)

岩泉諒
ドスカラス
(10勝3敗)
渡辺紳哉
チーム・ダイナマイツ 廃止
2014年
平成26年
第30回大会 チーム・ダイナマイッツ
(8勝4敗1分)
谷川淳紀
ロジテムズ
(11勝1敗1分)
井上学
オーバードーズ
(10勝3敗)
石田智樹
オヤジーズ 瑞穂野球倶楽部
2013年
平成25年
第29回大会 チーム・ダイナマイッツ
(10勝2敗1分)
谷藤晋佑
千葉テプーン
(13勝0敗)
的山功
ロジテムズ
(11勝2敗)
菊川侑碁
オヤジーズ 瑞穂野球倶楽部
2012年
平成24年
第28回大会 チーム・ダイナマイッツ
(9勝3敗1分)
市川昭徳
美浜シャークス
(11勝1敗1分)
網中淳也
プレジャーズ
(9勝3敗1分)
北村大輔
ヤングパイレーツ 千葉テプーン
2011年
平成23年
第27回大会 セクシャル
(8勝4敗1分)
籾山元気
ビッグウェーブズ
(11勝2敗)
本山浩一
プレジャーズ
(8勝2敗3分)
石毛泰徳
稲毛フェニックス ジャパン
2010年
平成22年
第26回大会 チーム・ダイナマイッツ
(9勝2敗2分)
小安友和
スターズ
(9勝3敗1分)
萩原繁章
ライアー
(10勝2敗1分)
佐久間孝道
オヤジーズ 中外マリーンズ
2009年
平成21年
第25回大会 セクシャル
(9勝3敗1分)
柴田宏樹
ヤングパイレーツ
(10勝3分)
高橋徹矢
稲毛フェニックス
(9勝3敗1分)
富岡清
スターズ 中外マリーンズ
2008年
平成20年
第24回大会 ジャパン
(9勝4敗)

高羽修
瑞穂野球倶楽部
(10勝3敗)

神田晋一
キャッツアイ
(10勝3敗)

根本英明
ジャパン チューハイズ
2007年
平成19年
第23回大会 スターズ
(10勝2敗1分)
峰島貞興
ビッグウェーブズ
(10勝2敗1分)

藤原源樹
瑞穂野球倶楽部
(9勝3敗1分)

佐野文俊
ヤングパイレーツ 中外マリーンズ
2006年
平成18年
第22回大会 ヤングパイレーツ
(10勝2敗1分)
安田実
バッカーズ
(8勝2敗3分)

木島望
ドンタコス
(11勝2敗)

佐藤雅士
ヤングパイレーツ ヤングパイレーツ
2005年
平成17年
第21回大会 ジャパン
(10勝2敗1分)
足立浩
ウイングス
(11勝2敗)

北田光正
チーム・ダイナマイッツ
(10勝3敗)
小安友和
ジャパン チューハイズ
2004年
平成16年
第20回大会 リーグ設定なし 東日観光
(9勝1敗3分)
松井孝之
プレジャーズ
(8勝1敗4分)
中村監督
千葉テプーン 中外マリーンズ
2003年
平成15年
第19回大会 ジャパン
(11勝2敗)
前野堅太
中外マリーンズ
(11勝2敗)
勝山洋
ドリームス 中外マリーンズ
2002年
平成14年
第18回大会 スターズ
(10勝2敗1分)
高橋義人
ジャパン
(12勝1敗)
川崎圭一郎
美浜シャークス 中外マリーンズ
2001年
平成13年
第17回大会 オヤジーズ
(11勝2敗)
伊藤博
スターズ
(11勝1敗1分)
山崎祐二
開催なし 表彰なし
2000年
平成12年
第16回大会 美浜シャークス
(12勝1敗)
桐生浩行
ランブラーズ
(11勝2敗)
岡部篤
1999年
平成11年
第15回大会 オヤジーズ
(12勝1分)
中川能隆
マンズ
(11勝1敗1分)
小川一実
1998年
平成10年
第14回大会 国士無双
(7勝2敗4分)
森田穣
セクシャル
(11勝1敗1分)
岡村一隆
1997年
平成9年
第13回大会 ライアー
(11勝2敗)
中島貴志
稲毛フェニックス
(11勝1敗1分)
日下昌太郎
1996年
平成8年
第12回大会 ドルフィンズ
(10勝2敗)
石橋克義
ブルーマリーンズ
(12勝1敗)
荒井 仁
1995年
平成7年
第11回大会 ライアー
(10勝1敗1分)
若林正男

(11勝0敗)
古山政次
1994年
平成6年
第10回大会 スターズ
(10勝2分)
加賀敏雄
ドルフィンズ
(9勝1敗1分)
石崎洋治
1993年
平成5年
第9回大会 千葉パイレーツ(9勝2敗1分)
空野裕二
1992年
平成4年
第8回大会 心のふれあい(18勝1敗1分)
伊川和男
1991年
平成3年
第7回大会 インパルス(11勝2敗1分)
土屋義之
1990年
平成2年
第6回大会 インパルス(11勝2敗1分)
高橋雅彦
1989年
平成元年
第5回大会 千葉南タイガース(11勝3敗)
宮永勝美
1988年
昭和63年
第4回大会 エンペラー(11勝1敗)
菅原辰也
1987年
昭和62年
第3回大会 千葉南タイガース(13勝2敗)
桜井孝夫
1986年
昭和61年
第2回大会 田子作丼兵衛ず(11勝3敗)
田野博之
1985年
昭和60年
第1回大会 美濃忠野球部(7勝1敗1分)
加瀬雅俊